Invitation
buttonbclf2008 Committees buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008 Information buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008 Key Dates buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008 General Information buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008

Registration Information

buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008

Call For Abstracts

buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008

Topics

buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008

Programme at a Glance

buttonbclf2008
Premilinary Scientific Timetable
buttonbclf2008 Awards buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008 Hotel Accomodation buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008 Social Events buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008 Optional Tours buttonbclf2008
buttonbclf2008 Sponsors buttonbclf2008
   
  Organized by:
GREEK SOCIETY OF
CLINICAL CHEMISTRY
CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY



 
 
Title Organizing Committee 
President Rizos Demetrios
Secretary Psarra Katerina
Treasurer Botoula Efi
Members Haliassos Alexander 
Loi Vasiliki

Title Scientific Committee 
President Sekeris Constantinos, Greece
Benga Gheorge, Romania
Bulo-Kasneci Anyla, Albania
Cojocaru Manole, Romania
Dordevic Vidosava, Serbia
Dzekova-Stojkova Sloboda, FYROM
Efremov Georgi, FYROM
Ferderigou-Stathaki Ageliki, Greece
Haliassos Alexander, Greece
Ignjatovic Svetlana, Serbia
Jevric-Causevic Adlija, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Karababa Fotini, Greece
Karamanos Nikolaos, Greece
Kavaric Jovo, Montenegro
Laleli Yahya, Turkey
Lianidou Evi, Greece
Nikolou Chara, Greece
Ozer Nazmi, Turkey
Panagiotakis Othon, Greece
Papasotiriou Ioannis, Greece
Pribilovic-Popovic Danica, Montenegro
Refatllati Etleva, Albania
Rizos Demetrios, Greece
Sarandakou Angeliki, Greece
Seferiadis Konstantin, Greece
Skorilas Andreas, Greece
Spyropoulou Nota, Greece
Tsolas Orestis, Greece
Tzatchev Kamen, Bulgaria
Tzontcheva Anna, Bulgaria
Winterhalter-Jadric Mira, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Local Advisory Committee

Achladas Georgios
Alexopoulos Konstantinos
Bairaktari Eleni
Bartzeliotou Anastasia
Brimi Agapi
Demetriou Labros
Diareme Margarita
Efthimiopoulou Kiriaki
Fleva Alexandra
Galiatsatos Nicolaos
Gatzogia Alexandra
Gerolimatos Konstantinos
Gialeraki Aimilia
Gourgiotis Demetrios
Grigoratou Andriani
Harilaou Haris
Hatzivasiliadis Efstratios
Kaliakis Athanasios
Karamouzis Ioannis

Kokologiannaki Antonia
Kolios Georgios
Koukosias Nicolaos
Kravaritou Myrsini
Kroupis Christos
Leontiou Penny
Makris Konstantinos
Manolis Ioannis
Maragos Georgios
Margeli Alexandra
Mihaloliakou Stavroula
Neokleous Katerina
Onoufriou Anni
Pagalou Irene
Pantapasis Georgios
Papageorgakis Nicolaos
Papageorgiou Eleni
Papandreou Ekaterini
Parharidis Panagiotis
Pelekou Pelagia
Pesini Dimitra
Prigkos Nicolaos
Protonotariou Efi
Skenderi Ekaterini
Slavakis Aris
Stamataki Eleni
Togousidis Elias
Trecha Polyniki
Triantafyllou Popi
Tsatsanis Christos
Tselenti Ekaterini
Vasakos Spyros
Villiotou Vasiliki
Ziras Elias
Invitation